Blood Banks Telephone Numbers in Lahore

Name Phone No.
Gangaram Hospital 6362152
General Hospital 35810894
Lady Waligton Hospital 37659001
Meo Hospital 9211104
Services Hospital 7588351
Shukat Khanam Hostpital 35180725
Fatmid Blood Transfusion 35863950 - 35853491


Lahore Important Phone Numbers Directory



  

Subscribe for latest updates

  

Get Social with Us!


Use of this site is governed by our Terms and Privacy Policy | About | Contact

© Local.pk 2012. All rights reserved.